59235/Dhola - Mahuva Passenger (UnReserved)

Route  |   Info  |   Ratings  |   Time Table  |  

59235/Dhola - Mahuva Passenger (UnReserved) is known as ધોળા મહુવા પેસેન્જર     ढोला महुवा पैसेंजर locally. 59235/Dhola - Mahuva Passenger (UnReserved) train Status: Actively running now

59235/Dhola - Mahuva Passenger (UnReserved) Route

59235/Dhola - Mahuva Passenger (UnReserved) starts from Dhola railway station and terminates at Mahuva halting at 20 stations.
Train travels at 46 Km/Hr and takes about 3h 20m hours to reach Mahuva from Dhola travelling 153 K.m.

59235/Dhola - Mahuva Passenger (UnReserved) Time table

Station name Arr Avg Dep Avg Halt PF
Dhola 00:00:00 - 06:30 +1 1
Ingorala 06:36:00 +1 06:37 +1 1m 1
Jaliya 06:44:00 +5 06:45 +5 1m 1
Dhasa 06:57:00 +6 06:58 +6 1m --
Damnagar 07:10:00 +7 07:11 +8 1m 1
Panchtalavda Road 07:21:00 +8 07:22 +8 1m 1
Hathigadh 07:27:00 +8 07:28 +8 1m 1
Liliya Mota 07:35:00 +9 07:36 +12 1m 1
Bhemswadi 07:42:00 +12 07:43 +12 1m 1
Jira Road 07:48:00 +12 07:49 +12 1m 1
Savarkundla 08:03:00 +12 08:04 +14 1m 1
Badhada 08:16:00 +14 08:17 +14 1m 1
Gadhakda 08:25:00 +13 08:26 +17 1m 1
Meriyana 08:33:00 +17 08:34 +17 1m 1
Vijpadi Road 08:39:00 +17 08:40 +17 1m 1
Vavera 08:47:00 +17 08:48 +17 1m 1
Rajula 08:54:00 +20 08:55 +20 1m 1
Dungar 09:04:00 +20 09:05 +20 1m 1
Sajanvav Road 09:12:00 +20 09:13 +20 1m 1
Amritvel 09:19:00 +20 09:20 +20 1m 1
Mota Jadra 09:26:00 +20 09:27 +20 1m 1
Mahuva 09:50:00 +6 - --

59235/Dhola - Mahuva Passenger (UnReserved) Info

Train type: Passenger
Train Name: 59235/Dhola - Mahuva Passenger (UnReserved)
Distance: 153
Speed: 46 Km/Hr
Train Number: 59235
No. of Halts: 20
Originating: Dhola at 06:30 from platform no.:
Terminating: Mahuva at 09:50 from platform no.:

59235/Dhola - Mahuva Passenger (UnReserved) Ratings

Cleanliness: 1/5
Punctuality: 1/5
Safety: 1/5
Food: 1/5
Tickets: 1/5
Un reserved: 1/5
Fans: 1/5
Over all: 1/5