51881/Gwalior - Agra Cantt. Fast Passenger (UnReserved)

Route  |   Info  |   Ratings  |   Time Table  |  

51881/Gwalior - Agra Cantt. Fast Passenger (UnReserved) is known as گوالیار - آگرہ چھاؤنی فاسٹ مسافر     ग्वालियर - आगरा छावनी फास्ट पैसेंजर locally. 51881/Gwalior - Agra Cantt. Fast Passenger (UnReserved) train Status: Actively running now

51881/Gwalior - Agra Cantt. Fast Passenger (UnReserved) Route

51881/Gwalior - Agra Cantt. Fast Passenger (UnReserved) starts from Gwalior railway station and terminates at Agra Cantt. halting at 12 stations.
Train travels at 35 Km/Hr and takes about 3h 20m hours to reach Agra Cantt. from Gwalior travelling 118 K.m.

51881/Gwalior - Agra Cantt. Fast Passenger (UnReserved) Time table

Station name Arr Avg Dep Avg Halt PF
Gwalior 00:00:00 - 18:10 +0 3
Birlanagar 18:15:00 +9 18:17 +10 2m 3
Rayaru 18:26:00 +15 18:28 +22 2m 1
Banmor 18:35:00 +24 18:37 +26 2m 1
Nurabad 18:45:00 +26 18:46 +26 1m 1
Sank 18:50:00 +29 18:52 +31 2m 1
Morena 19:01:00 +37 19:03 +39 2m 3,2
Sikroda Kwanri 19:11:00 +42 19:13 +45 2m 2
Hetampur 19:19:00 +48 19:21 +52 2m 1
Dholpur 19:49:00 +37 19:50 +42 1m 1
Mania 20:01:00 +45 20:02 +52 1m 1
Jajau 20:15:00 +53 20:16 +1:02 1m 2,3
Bhandai 20:34:00 +59 20:35 +1:15 1m 3
Agra Cantt. 21:30:00 +41 - 2

51881/Gwalior - Agra Cantt. Fast Passenger (UnReserved) Info

Train type: Passenger
Train Name: 51881/Gwalior - Agra Cantt. Fast Passenger (UnReserved)
Distance: 118
Speed: 35 Km/Hr
Train Number: 51881
No. of Halts: 12
Originating: Gwalior at 18:10 from platform no.:
Terminating: Agra Cantt. at 21:30 from platform no.: 2

51881/Gwalior - Agra Cantt. Fast Passenger (UnReserved) Ratings

Cleanliness: 5/5
Punctuality: 4/5
Safety: 5/5
Food: 4/5
Tickets: 1/5
Un reserved: 5/5
Fans: 5/5
Over all: 5/5