22168/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Singrauli SF Express

Route  |   Info  |   Ratings  |   Time Table  |  

22168/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Singrauli SF Express is known as ਹਜ਼ਰਤ ਨਿਜਾਮੂਦੀਨ - ਸਿੰਗਰੌਲੀ ਸੁਪਰਫਾਸਟ ਅਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ /حضرت نظام الدین - سنگرولی سپرفاسٹ ایکسپریس     हज़रत नि locally. 22168/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Singrauli SF Express train Status: Actively running now

22168/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Singrauli SF Express Route

22168/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Singrauli SF Express starts from Hazrat Nizamuddin railway station and terminates at Singrauli halting at 10 stations.
Train travels at 58 Km/Hr and takes about 18h 35m hours to reach Singrauli from Hazrat Nizamuddin travelling 1073 K.m.

22168/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Singrauli SF Express Time table

Station name Arr Avg Dep Avg Halt PF
Hazrat Nizamuddin 00:00:00 - 00:05 +2 6
Faridabad 00:22:00 +11 00:24 +11 2m 3
Agra Cantt. 02:55:00 +5 03:00 +11 5m 1
Jhansi 06:15:00 +20 06:25 +23 10m 2
Saugor 09:36:00 +29 09:38 +32 2m 1
Damoh 10:40:00 +48 10:42 +49 2m 2
Katni Murwara 12:50:00 +37 13:00 +51 10m 2
Khanna Banjari 13:58:00 +58 14:00 +58 2m 1
Beohari 14:58:00 +1:08 15:00 +1:09 2m --
Marwasgram 15:59:00 +58 16:00 +58 1m --
Bargawan 17:36:00 +44 17:38 +47 2m 1
Singrauli 18:40:00 +24 - 1

22168/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Singrauli SF Express Info

Train type: SuperFast
Train Name: 22168/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Singrauli SF Express
Distance: 1073
Speed: 58 Km/Hr
Train Number: 22168
No. of Halts: 10
Originating: Hazrat Nizamuddin at 00:05 from platform no.:
Terminating: Singrauli at 18:40 from platform no.: 1

22168/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Singrauli SF Express Ratings

Cleanliness: 4/5
Punctuality: 4/5
Safety: 4/5
Food: 5/5
Tickets: 3/5
Un reserved: 5/5
Fans: 5/5
Over all: 1/5