57473/Kacheguda - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved)

Route  |   Info  |   Ratings  |   Time Table  |  

57473/Kacheguda - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) is known as కాచిగూడ - బోధన ప్యాసింజర్     हैदराबाद काचीगुडा - बोधन पैसेंजर locally. 57473/Kacheguda - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) train Status: Actively running now

57473/Kacheguda - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) Route

57473/Kacheguda - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) starts from Kacheguda railway station and terminates at Bodhan halting at 38 stations.
Train travels at 28 Km/Hr and takes about 6h 45m hours to reach Bodhan from Kacheguda travelling 192 K.m.

57473/Kacheguda - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) Time table

Station name Arr Avg Dep Avg Halt PF
Kacheguda 00:00:00 - 16:10 +49 4
Vidya Nagar 16:12:00 +49 16:13 +49 1m 1
Jamai Osmania 16:15:00 +49 16:16 +49 1m 1
Arts College 16:18:00 +49 16:19 +49 1m 1
Sitafalmandi 16:20:00 +52 16:21 +53 1m 2
Lalaguda Gate 16:29:00 +56 16:30 +56 1m 1
Malkajgiri 17:08:00 +32 17:09 +34 1m 3
Dayanand Nagar 17:11:00 +34 17:12 +34 1m 1
Safilguda 17:13:00 +34 17:14 +34 1m 2
Ramakistapuram Gate 17:17:00 +34 17:18 +34 1m 2
Ammuguda Halt 17:20:00 +34 17:21 +34 1m 2
Cavalry Barracks 17:24:00 +36 17:25 +36 1m 3
Alwal 17:28:00 +36 17:29 +36 1m 2
Bolarum Bazar 17:31:00 +36 17:32 +36 1m --
Bolarum 17:38:00 +37 17:39 +39 1m 2
Gundla Pochampally 17:46:00 +39 17:47 +42 1m 1
Gowdavalli 17:52:00 +42 17:53 +42 1m 1
Medchal 18:00:00 +41 18:01 +45 1m 2
Dabilpur 18:04:00 +45 18:05 +45 1m 1
Manoharabad 18:15:00 +46 18:16 +54 1m --
Palata Potaram 18:20:00 +54 18:21 +54 1m 1
Brahmanapalli 18:25:00 +54 18:26 +54 1m 1
Masaipet 18:39:00 +46 18:40 +49 1m --
Srinivasa Nagar 18:43:00 +49 18:44 +49 1m 1
Wadiaram 18:50:00 +52 18:51 +55 1m --
Mirzapalli 19:00:00 +54 19:01 +1:03 1m 1
Shankapur Halt 19:06:00 +1:03 19:07 +1:03 1m 1
Akanapet 19:23:00 +53 19:24 +57 1m 1
Bhiknur 19:32:00 +58 19:33 +1:03 1m 1
Tippapur 19:37:00 +1:03 19:38 +1:03 1m 1
Kamareddi 20:18:00 +46 20:20 +58 2m 1
Uppalavai 20:30:00 +1:01 20:31 +1:05 1m 1
Sirnapalli 20:42:00 +1:06 20:43 +1:06 1m 1
Indalvai 20:51:00 +1:07 20:52 +1:07 1m 1
Dichpalli 21:00:00 +1:08 21:01 +1:13 1m 1
Nizamabad 21:20:00 +1:08 21:25 +1:09 5m 1
Jankampet 21:33:00 +1:09 21:34 +1:06 1m 1
Yedapalli 21:51:00 +1:10 21:52 +1:10 1m 1
Shakar Nagar 22:04:00 +1:10 22:05 +1:10 1m 1
Bodhan 22:55:00 +37 - 1

57473/Kacheguda - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) Info

Train type: Passenger
Train Name: 57473/Kacheguda - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved)
Distance: 192
Speed: 28 Km/Hr
Train Number: 57473
No. of Halts: 38
Originating: Kacheguda at 16:10 from platform no.:
Terminating: Bodhan at 22:55 from platform no.: 1

57473/Kacheguda - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) Ratings

Cleanliness: 3/5
Punctuality: 4/5
Safety: 3/5
Food: 3/5
Tickets: 3/5
Un reserved: 5/5
Fans: 4/5
Over all: 4/5