51605/Katni Murwara - Chirimiri Passenger (UnReserved)

Route  |   Info  |   Ratings  |   Time Table  |  

51605/Katni Murwara - Chirimiri Passenger (UnReserved) is known as कटनी मुड़वारा - चिरमिरी पैसेंजर locally. 51605/Katni Murwara - Chirimiri Passenger (UnReserved) train Status: Actively running now

51605/Katni Murwara - Chirimiri Passenger (UnReserved) Route

51605/Katni Murwara - Chirimiri Passenger (UnReserved) starts from Katni Murwara railway station and terminates at Chirimiri halting at 26 stations.
Train travels at 32 Km/Hr and takes about 7h 50m hours to reach Chirimiri from Katni Murwara travelling 252 K.m.

51605/Katni Murwara - Chirimiri Passenger (UnReserved) Time table

Station name Arr Avg Dep Avg Halt PF
Katni Murwara 00:00:00 - 16:30 +33 2
Jhalwara 16:55:00 +46 16:56 +47 1m --
Rupaund 17:07:00 +52 17:08 +54 1m 1
Vilayatkalan Road 17:16:00 +55 17:18 +55 2m --
Chandia Road 17:28:00 +54 17:30 +54 2m 1
Lorha 17:38:00 +55 17:40 +55 2m --
Umaria 17:53:00 +54 17:58 +54 5m 1
Karkeli 18:06:00 +56 18:08 +56 2m --
Nowrozabad 18:18:00 +56 18:20 +56 2m 2
Birsinghpur 18:33:00 +52 18:35 +52 2m --
Mudaria 18:41:00 +53 18:43 +52 2m --
Ghunghuti 18:53:00 +54 18:55 +54 2m --
Badhwabara 19:12:00 +49 19:14 +49 2m --
Shahdol 19:45:00 +35 19:55 +36 10m 1
Singhpur 20:01:00 +38 20:03 +38 2m --
Chhada 20:09:00 +38 20:11 +38 2m --
Burhar 20:18:00 +38 20:20 +38 2m 1
Amlai 20:30:00 +37 20:32 +37 2m --
Anuppur 20:55:00 +26 21:00 +26 5m 1
Mauhari 21:10:00 +26 21:12 +27 2m --
Dhurwasin 21:19:00 +27 21:21 +26 2m --
Harrad 21:27:00 +27 21:29 +27 2m --
Kotma 21:37:00 +28 21:42 +27 5m --
Baihatola 21:56:00 +22 21:57 +23 1m --
Bijuri 22:20:00 +10 22:30 +15 10m 3
Boridand 22:43:00 +17 22:44 +19 1m 2
Manendragarh 23:00:00 +17 23:10 +17 10m --
Chirimiri 00:20:00 -3 - 1

51605/Katni Murwara - Chirimiri Passenger (UnReserved) Info

Train type: Passenger
Train Name: 51605/Katni Murwara - Chirimiri Passenger (UnReserved)
Distance: 252
Speed: 32 Km/Hr
Train Number: 51605
No. of Halts: 26
Originating: Katni Murwara at 16:30 from platform no.:
Terminating: Chirimiri at 00:20 +1 night from platform no.: 1

51605/Katni Murwara - Chirimiri Passenger (UnReserved) Ratings

Cleanliness: 1/5
Punctuality: 1/5
Safety: 1/5
Food: 1/5
Tickets: 1/5
Un reserved: 1/5
Fans: 1/5
Over all: 1/5