55604/Mairabari-Guwahati KOLONGPAR Passenger (UnReserved)

Route  |   Info  |   Ratings  |   Time Table  |  

55604/Mairabari-Guwahati KOLONGPAR Passenger (UnReserved) is known as মৈৰাবাৰী-গুৱাহাটী কলংপাৰ পেছেঞ্জাৰ     मैराबारी-गुवाहाटी कोलोंगपार पैसेंजर locally. 55604/Mairabari-Guwahati KOLONGPAR Passenger (UnReserved) train Status: Actively running now

55604/Mairabari-Guwahati KOLONGPAR Passenger (UnReserved) Route

55604/Mairabari-Guwahati KOLONGPAR Passenger (UnReserved) starts from Mairabari railway station and terminates at Guwahati halting at 26 stations.
Train travels at 30 Km/Hr and takes about 5h 20m hours to reach Guwahati from Mairabari travelling 160 K.m.

55604/Mairabari-Guwahati KOLONGPAR Passenger (UnReserved) Time table

Station name Arr Avg Dep Avg Halt PF
Mairabari 00:00:00 - 04:00 +0 1
Dhing 04:06:00 +0 04:07 +0 1m 1
Dhing Bazar 04:13:00 +0 04:14 +0 1m 1
Batadrawa Road 04:22:00 +0 04:23 +0 1m 1
Balikotia 04:29:00 +0 04:30 +0 1m --
Dagaon 04:38:00 +0 04:39 +0 1m --
Juriagaon 04:46:00 +0 04:47 +0 1m 1
Tarabari 04:54:00 +0 04:55 +0 1m --
Rupahigaon 05:03:00 +0 05:04 +0 1m 1
Haibargaon 05:20:00 +3 05:25 +4 5m 1
Senchoa 05:32:00 +7 05:33 +8 1m --
Bebejia 05:39:00 +8 05:40 +8 1m --
Phulaguri 05:49:00 +8 05:50 +8 1m --
Raha 05:59:00 +8 06:00 +8 1m 1
Chaparmukh 06:10:00 +4 06:12 +9 2m 3
Thekeraguri 06:20:00 +11 06:21 +11 1m 1
Sonuabori 06:43:00 +8 06:44 +11 1m 1
Aujari 06:48:00 +16 06:54 +12 6m 1
Jagi Road 07:08:00 +8 07:09 +14 1m --
Barahu 07:17:00 +15 07:18 +17 1m --
Kamrup Khetri 07:32:00 +12 07:33 +14 1m --
Tetelia 07:40:00 +16 07:41 +18 1m 1
Digaru 07:49:00 +18 07:50 +19 1m --
Panbari 08:01:00 +18 08:02 +19 1m --
Thakurkuchi 08:14:00 +18 08:15 +18 1m --
Panikhaiti 08:24:00 +18 08:25 +19 1m --
Narangi 08:36:00 +17 08:41 +14 5m --
Guwahati 09:20:00 -6 - --

55604/Mairabari-Guwahati KOLONGPAR Passenger (UnReserved) Info

Train type: Passenger
Train Name: 55604/Mairabari-Guwahati KOLONGPAR Passenger (UnReserved)
Distance: 160
Speed: 30 Km/Hr
Train Number: 55604
No. of Halts: 26
Originating: Mairabari at 04:00 from platform no.:
Terminating: Guwahati at 09:20 from platform no.:

55604/Mairabari-Guwahati KOLONGPAR Passenger (UnReserved) Ratings

Cleanliness: 1/5
Punctuality: 1/5
Safety: 1/5
Food: 1/5
Tickets: 1/5
Un reserved: 1/5
Fans: 1/5
Over all: 1/5