51449⇒71415/Pune - Solapur DEMU

Route  |   Info  |   Ratings  |   Time Table  |  

51449⇒71415/Pune - Solapur DEMU is known as पुणे - सोलापूर डेमू     पुणे - सोलापुर डेमू locally. 51449⇒71415/Pune - Solapur DEMU train Status: Actively running now

51449⇒71415/Pune - Solapur DEMU Route

51449⇒71415/Pune - Solapur DEMU starts from Pune railway station and terminates at Solapur halting at 31 stations.
Train travels at 35 Km/Hr and takes about 7h 35m hours to reach Solapur from Pune travelling 262 K.m.

51449⇒71415/Pune - Solapur DEMU Time table

Station name Arr Avg Dep Avg Halt PF
Pune 00:00:00 - 08:15 +2 4
Hadapsar 08:26:00 +6 08:27 +6 1m 1
Manjari Budruk 08:34:00 +6 08:35 +6 1m 2
Loni 08:42:00 +6 08:43 +6 1m 2
Uruli 08:54:00 +7 08:55 +7 1m 2
Yevat 09:08:00 +6 09:09 +6 1m 2
Khutbav 09:15:00 +6 09:16 +6 1m 2
Kedgaon 09:23:00 +5 09:24 +5 1m 2
Kadethan 09:28:00 +5 09:29 +5 1m 2
Patas 09:36:00 +5 09:37 +5 1m 2
Daund 09:55:00 +7 10:00 +13 5m 3
Boribial 10:14:00 +12 10:15 +14 1m --
Malthan 10:24:00 +14 10:25 +15 1m 1
Bhigwan 10:34:00 +15 10:35 +32 1m 2
Jinti Road 10:49:00 +30 10:50 +39 1m 1
Parewadi 11:04:00 +37 11:05 +48 1m 1
Washimbe 11:16:00 +46 11:17 +59 1m 1
Pophlaj 11:27:00 +59 11:28 +1:05 1m 1
Jeur 11:39:00 +1:03 11:40 +1:06 1m 1
Bhalwani 11:50:00 +1:05 11:51 +1:10 1m 1
Kem 12:02:00 +1:09 12:03 +1:17 1m 1
Dhavalas 12:12:00 +1:17 12:13 +1:24 1m 1
Kurduvadi 12:45:00 +1:09 12:50 +1:52 5m 2
Wadsinge 13:09:00 +1:43 13:10 +1:46 1m 1
Madha 13:24:00 +1:41 13:25 +1:42 1m 2
Vakav 13:31:00 +1:44 13:32 +1:46 1m 1
Angar 13:39:00 +1:46 13:40 +1:48 1m 1
Malikpeth 13:49:00 +1:47 13:50 +1:49 1m 1
Mohol 14:04:00 +1:43 14:05 +1:44 1m --
Mundhewadi 14:19:00 +1:38 14:20 +1:38 1m --
Pakni 14:39:00 +1:28 14:40 +1:29 1m --
Bale 14:49:00 +1:30 14:50 +1:32 1m 2
Solapur 15:50:00 +42 - 5

51449⇒71415/Pune - Solapur DEMU Info

Train type: DEMU
Train Name: 51449⇒71415/Pune - Solapur DEMU
Distance: 262
Speed: 35 Km/Hr
Train Number: 51449⇒71415
No. of Halts: 31
Originating: Pune at 08:15 from platform no.:
Terminating: Solapur at 15:50 from platform no.: 5

51449⇒71415/Pune - Solapur DEMU Ratings

Cleanliness: 1/5
Punctuality: 1/5
Safety: 1/5
Food: 1/5
Tickets: 1/5
Un reserved: 1/5
Fans: 1/5
Over all: 1/5