54341/Saharanpur - Dehradun Passenger (UnReserved)

Route  |   Info  |   Ratings  |   Time Table  |  

54341/Saharanpur - Dehradun Passenger (UnReserved) is known as سہارنپور - دہرادون مسافر     सहारनपुर - देहरादून पैसेंजर locally. 54341/Saharanpur - Dehradun Passenger (UnReserved) train Status: Actively running now

54341/Saharanpur - Dehradun Passenger (UnReserved) Route

54341/Saharanpur - Dehradun Passenger (UnReserved) starts from Saharanpur railway station and terminates at Dehradun halting at 19 stations.
Train travels at 20 Km/Hr and takes about 6h 35m hours to reach Dehradun from Saharanpur travelling 132 K.m.

54341/Saharanpur - Dehradun Passenger (UnReserved) Time table

Station name Arr Avg Dep Avg Halt PF
Saharanpur 00:00:00 - 14:00 +49 2
Baliakheri 14:13:00 +57 14:14 +59 1m --
Sunehti Kharkhari 14:21:00 +59 14:22 +59 1m --
Chodiala 14:29:00 +59 14:30 +1:03 1m --
Iqbalpur 14:39:00 +1:02 14:40 +1:06 1m --
Roorkee 14:48:00 +1:07 14:50 +1:09 2m 1
Dhandera 14:56:00 +1:09 14:58 +1:09 2m --
Landaura 15:06:00 +1:10 15:07 +1:11 1m --
Dausni 15:14:00 +1:12 15:15 +1:14 1m --
Laksar 15:55:00 +50 16:30 +1:29 35m 3
Aithal 16:40:00 +1:31 16:42 +1:36 2m 1
Pathri 17:10:00 +1:17 17:12 +1:26 2m 1
Ikkar 17:19:00 +1:26 17:21 +1:31 2m 1
Jwalapur 17:28:00 +1:31 17:30 +1:43 2m 1
Haridwar 18:00:00 +1:20 18:05 +1:27 5m 1
Motichur 18:20:00 +1:25 18:22 +1:29 2m 1
Raiwala 18:40:00 +1:24 18:42 +1:36 2m 1
Kansrao 19:01:00 +1:35 19:03 +1:41 2m 1
Doiwala 19:19:00 +1:41 19:21 +1:47 2m 1
Harrawala 19:43:00 +1:44 19:45 +1:53 2m 1
Dehradun 20:35:00 +1:19 - 3

54341/Saharanpur - Dehradun Passenger (UnReserved) Info

Train type: Passenger
Train Name: 54341/Saharanpur - Dehradun Passenger (UnReserved)
Distance: 132
Speed: 20 Km/Hr
Train Number: 54341
No. of Halts: 19
Originating: Saharanpur at 14:00 from platform no.:
Terminating: Dehradun at 20:35 from platform no.: 3

54341/Saharanpur - Dehradun Passenger (UnReserved) Ratings

Cleanliness: 1/5
Punctuality: 1/5
Safety: 1/5
Food: 1/5
Tickets: 1/5
Un reserved: 1/5
Fans: 1/5
Over all: 1/5