22167/Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express

Route  |   Info  |   Ratings  |   Time Table  |  

22167/Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express is known as سنگرولی - حضرت نظام الدین سپرفاسٹ ایکسپریس     सिंगरौली - हज़रत निजामुद्दीन सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस locally. 22167/Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express train Status: Actively running now

22167/Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express Route

22167/Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express starts from Singrauli railway station and terminates at Hazrat Nizamuddin halting at 10 stations.
Train travels at 61 Km/Hr and takes about 17h 40m hours to reach Hazrat Nizamuddin from Singrauli travelling 1073 K.m.

22167/Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express Time table

Station name Arr Avg Dep Avg Halt PF
Singrauli 00:00:00 - 09:55 +34 --
Bargawan 10:22:00 +54 10:24 +54 2m 1
Marwasgram 11:36:00 +1:05 11:37 +1:07 1m --
Beohari 12:13:00 +1:23 12:15 +1:27 2m --
Khanna Banjari 13:08:00 +1:48 13:10 +1:49 2m 1
Katni Murwara 14:45:00 +1:55 14:55 +2:11 10m --
Damoh 16:28:00 +2:17 16:30 +2:19 2m 1
Saugor 17:30:00 +2:33 17:32 +2:34 2m 2
Jhansi 20:55:00 +2:40 21:05 +2:42 10m 4
Agra Cantt. 00:25:00 +2:35 00:30 +2:39 5m 3
Faridabad 02:58:00 +2:22 03:00 +2:22 2m 2
Hazrat Nizamuddin 03:35:00 +2:24 - 5

22167/Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express Info

Train type: SuperFast
Train Name: 22167/Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express
Distance: 1073
Speed: 61 Km/Hr
Train Number: 22167
No. of Halts: 10
Originating: Singrauli at 09:55 from platform no.:
Terminating: Hazrat Nizamuddin at 03:35 +1 night from platform no.: 5

22167/Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express Ratings

Cleanliness: 4/5
Punctuality: 4/5
Safety: 5/5
Food: 5/5
Tickets: 4/5
Un reserved: 5/5
Fans: 4/5
Over all: 4/5